Initializing Session
—  Limited Free Version  —

DoDProcurement / RDTEMissile Defense
 Chart type: 
Show Downloadable Image 
 

FY2019 Forecast
Item ($M)
2017201820192020202120222023
Supporting Efforts 2,955.43,088.73,602.43,659.33,773.63,496.83,362.3
Ground-based Midcourse Defense 406.71,938.32,093.51,102.21,843.51,269.01,293.7
Aegis 1,797.62,173.61,711.71,689.01,474.31,537.81,580.5
Terminal Defense 971.21,289.21,199.3682.7710.6679.6676.4
Sensors 841.0993.3805.6852.01,176.51,322.41,122.9
Advanced Technology 231.5501.8500.7604.7584.0604.8739.9
C2BMC 465.4454.9475.2515.2494.9492.1515.5