Initializing Session
—  Limited Free Version  —

DoDProcurement / RDTESpace
 Chart type: 
Show Downloadable Image 
 

FY2019 Forecast
Item ($M)
2017201820192020202120222023
Launch 2,199.12,084.22,280.71,403.21,051.61,378.61,488.8
Supporting Efforts 1,820.41,430.41,986.01,612.61,317.61,350.81,418.5
Navigation 1,130.8852.51,190.21,696.41,644.21,968.71,746.9
Missile Warning 679.01,496.3842.11,073.01,617.02,266.02,023.1
Communication 1,407.6499.1834.71,104.91,003.7885.81,152.5
Intelligence/Reconnaissance 92.786.5222.7308.8280.8584.8822.8
Weather 165.0122.1146.0224.1214.1143.680.8