Initializing Session
—  Limited Free Version  —

DoDProcurement / RDTESpace
 Chart type: 
Show Downloadable Image 
 

FY2020 Forecast
Item ($M)
2018201920202021202220232024
Supporting Efforts 1,574.51,992.22,294.21,804.01,984.71,765.81,839.8
Launch 2,168.62,590.81,801.31,371.21,421.91,565.11,654.8
Missile Warning 1,488.1812.11,629.22,165.62,342.92,678.13,084.3
Navigation 819.91,158.51,396.71,430.51,587.61,514.61,406.3
Communication 1,060.9815.21,096.8959.6909.21,152.52,051.7
Weather 106.4146.0329.1214.1143.680.868.4
Intelligence/Reconnaissance 86.3222.7204.9200.5347.5909.9965.3