Initializing Session
—  Limited Free Version  —

DoDProcurement / RDTESpace
Show Downloadable Image 
 

FY2022 Forecast
Item ($M)
2020202120222023202420252026
Missile Warning 1,697.22,318.92,451.3
Supporting Efforts 2,006.41,847.52,424.1
Communication 1,002.7778.7814.8
Navigation 1,338.8780.3687.2
Launch 1,854.1825.4341.1
Weather 319.4216.9225.2
Intelligence/Reconnaissance 198.670.996.8