Initializing Session
—  Limited Free Version  —

DoDProcurement / RDTESpace
 Chart type: 
Show Downloadable Image 
 

FY2021 Forecast
Item ($M)
2019202020212022202320242025
Missile Warning 903.61,697.22,479.82,327.92,677.23,083.42,646.9
Supporting Efforts 1,771.31,794.42,010.82,589.32,618.52,057.11,977.0
Launch 2,426.41,864.31,812.71,814.01,811.11,934.92,090.1
Navigation 1,121.01,361.71,408.41,341.41,251.61,345.2940.0
Communication 790.41,057.5810.4745.61,123.31,861.11,537.5
Weather 136.4331.6216.9238.9192.2162.099.9
Intelligence/Reconnaissance 37.460.338.735.436.914.367.7