Initializing Session
—  Limited Free Version  —

DoDProcurement / RDTESupport Equipment
 Chart type: 
Show Downloadable Image 
 

FY2019 Forecast
Item ($M)
2017201820192020202120222023
Ship Support Equipment 3,142.53,599.74,168.63,877.73,669.24,018.64,034.3
Land Support Equipment 2,144.22,056.62,779.32,108.41,985.82,099.62,091.8
Aviation Support Equipment 2,435.02,350.62,480.82,425.02,396.32,507.53,394.7
Other Navy 1,106.81,530.61,829.31,838.91,772.81,817.72,001.7
Other USAF 1,491.31,472.41,798.41,132.91,614.11,684.71,632.4
Other DoD-wide 1,157.8782.1728.2678.2725.1800.1837.1
Other USMC 315.2315.1326.4405.6332.6423.5342.2
Weapons Support Equipment 65.254.169.6127.3244.7210.8229.7
Supporting Efforts 6.68.07.87.47.57.77.9