Initializing Session
—  Limited Free Version  —

DoDProcurement / RDTESupport Equipment
Show Downloadable Image 
 

FY2022 Forecast
Item ($M)
2020202120222023202420252026
Ship Support Equipment 3,226.03,029.33,373.5
Aviation Support Equipment 2,370.12,771.82,499.4
Land Support Equipment 2,880.12,727.92,456.7
Other Navy 2,196.52,034.31,982.1
Other USAF 1,559.91,191.51,320.9
Other DoD-wide 598.2598.1845.5
Other USMC 394.4333.4413.2
Weapons Support Equipment 96.3208.4202.5
Supporting Efforts 5.87.15.4