Initializing Session
—  Limited Free Version  —

DoDProcurement / RDTESupport Equipment
 Chart type: 
Show Downloadable Image 
 

FY2020 Forecast
Item ($M)
2018201920202021202220232024
Ship Support Equipment 3,420.13,984.13,765.73,679.94,052.44,114.84,117.8
Land Support Equipment 2,300.42,702.32,707.12,471.82,053.41,486.21,455.9
Aviation Support Equipment 2,272.72,384.22,443.72,595.12,573.73,276.63,511.7
Other Navy 1,565.21,852.82,139.12,056.02,051.62,191.52,213.9
Other USAF 1,518.61,794.41,369.51,596.61,641.31,594.21,560.2
Other USMC 298.1375.7390.2349.8458.0400.9465.9
Other DoD-wide 401.8425.3342.8287.3282.1287.2285.6
Weapons Support Equipment 34.569.6120.0150.8234.2221.9230.2
Supporting Efforts 8.07.86.88.78.78.48.6