Initializing Session
—  Limited Free Version  —

DoDProcurement / RDTESupport Equipment
 Chart type: 
Show Downloadable Image 
 

FY2021 Forecast
Item ($M)
2019202020212022202320242025
Ship Support Equipment 3,924.13,483.43,614.84,169.44,189.04,100.94,124.7
Aviation Support Equipment 2,351.72,306.72,930.62,791.93,601.53,460.63,485.8
Land Support Equipment 2,713.22,833.72,541.72,010.31,469.01,423.81,449.0
Other Navy 1,914.42,153.82,017.51,994.41,960.11,943.82,106.6
Other USAF 1,804.21,499.81,219.21,400.81,507.11,474.51,607.9
Other DoD-wide 756.5619.7599.5633.5724.6754.8754.0
Other USMC 373.2398.3303.6514.0407.9458.6501.6
Weapons Support Equipment 69.696.3224.6226.1206.6348.5434.7
Supporting Efforts 8.65.97.67.87.57.67.8